最新 最低价格 最高价格 最小楼面/面积 最大楼面/面积

筛选选项 (1)

  • 出售

保存搜寻结果
  • 出售

1
  • 组屋户型
    • 1房式/小型组屋
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • 区域
    • D01 – 驳船码头/莱佛士坊/滨海
    • D02 – 牛车水/丹戎巴葛
    • D03 – 亚历山大/联邦
    • D04 – 圣淘沙/港湾
    • D05 – 波那维斯达/西海岸/金文泰新镇
    • D06 – 政府大厦/克拉码头
    • D07 – 美芝路/武吉士/梧槽
    • D08 – 花拉公园/实龙岗路
    • D09 – 乌节/里峇峇利
    • D10 – 东陵/荷兰/武吉知马
    • D11 – 纽顿/诺维娜
    • D12 – 马里士他/大巴窑
    • D13 – 麦波申/波东巴西
    • D14 – 友诺士 / 芽笼 / 巴耶利峇
    • D15 – 东海岸/马林百列
    • D16 – 勿洛/东海岸上段
    • D17 – 樟宜机场/樟宜村
    • D18 – 巴西立/淡滨尼
    • D19 – 后港/榜鹅/盛港
    • D20 – 宏茂桥/碧山/汤申
    • D21 – 金文泰公园/武吉知马上段
    • D22 – 文礼/裕廊/大士
    • D23 – 牛乳场/武吉班让/蔡厝港
    • D24 – 林厝港/登加
    • D25 – 海军部/兀兰
    • D26 – 万礼/汤申上段
    • D27 – 三巴旺/义顺
    • D28 – 实里达/杨厝港
    • 小型公寓
    • 1 卧房
    • 2 卧房
    • 3 卧房
    • 4 卧房
    • 5+ 卧房
    • 任选
  • 浴室数量
    • -
  • 租赁地契
    • 99-103年
    • 999年
  • 靠近购物中心

201 Serangoon Central

Shortlist
  • Serangoon Central - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 721 平方英尺

$499,999

$693 每平方英尺

Shah Khan #R068018C
  • View Detail

194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,237 平方英尺

$1,088,888

$880 每平方英尺

Steve #R026597J
  • View Detail

12 Holland Avenue

Shortlist
  • Holland Avenue - D10
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 699 平方英尺

$485,000

$694 每平方英尺

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

321 Hougang Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 5 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7,761 平方英尺

$435,000

$56 每平方英尺

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

220 Pasir Ris Street 21

Shortlist
  • Pasir Ris Street 21 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,582 平方英尺

$820,000

$518 每平方英尺

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

210 Pasir Ris Street 21

Shortlist
  • Pasir Ris Street 21 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,582 平方英尺

$820,000

$518 每平方英尺

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

YISHUN PALM SPRING

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 21 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 764 平方英尺

$488,000

$639 每平方英尺

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

260D Sengkang East Way

Shortlist
  • Sengkang East Way - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,184 平方英尺

$808,888

$683 每平方英尺

Connie Ng #R023432C
  • View Detail

106D Punggol Field

Shortlist
  • Punggol Field - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,184 平方英尺

$680,000

$574 每平方英尺

Tan David #R061687J
  • View Detail

607 Senja Road

Shortlist
  • Senja Road - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,420 平方英尺

$1,038,000

$731 每平方英尺

Joanne Tay #R056733J
  • View Detail

120A Canberra Crescent

Shortlist
  • Canberra Crescent - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 平方英尺

$720,000

$719 每平方英尺

Jaslin Toh #R058342E
  • View Detail

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 平方英尺

$890,000

$732 每平方英尺

Wade Koh Wei Hong #R068473G
  • View Detail

602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - D20
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,754 平方英尺

$1,300,000

$741 每平方英尺

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

36 Margaret Drive

Shortlist
  • Margaret Drive - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 667 平方英尺

$810,000

$1,214 每平方英尺

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

741 Yishun Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Yishun Avenue 5 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 721 平方英尺

$450,000

$624 每平方英尺

Adelyn Lam #R053593E
  • View Detail

354 Bukit Batok Street 31

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok Street 31 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,593 平方英尺

$835,000

$524 每平方英尺

Wade Koh Wei Hong #R068473G
  • View Detail

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 平方英尺

$890,000

$732 每平方英尺

Wade Koh Wei Hong #R068473G
  • View Detail

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 732 平方英尺

$518,000

$708 每平方英尺

Syarif Hadi #R000212B
  • View Detail

258A Punggol Field

Shortlist
  • Punggol Field - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 平方英尺

$599,999

$599 每平方英尺

Syarif Hadi #R000212B
  • View Detail

88 Dawson Road

Shortlist
  • Dawson Road - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 893 平方英尺

$1,230,000

$1,377 每平方英尺

Sally Koh #R031672I
  • View Detail

118A Alkaff Crescent

Shortlist
  • Alkaff Crescent - D13
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 775 平方英尺

$890,000

$1,148 每平方英尺

Wade Koh Wei Hong #R068473G
  • View Detail

66 Telok Blangah Drive

Shortlist
  • Telok Blangah Drive - D04
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,270 平方英尺

$838,000

$660 每平方英尺

Syarif Hadi #R000212B
  • View Detail

8 Boon Keng Road

Shortlist
  • Boon Keng Road - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,152 平方英尺

$1,450,000

$1,259 每平方英尺

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

865 Tampines Street 83

Shortlist
  • Tampines Street 83 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 12,044 平方英尺

$650,000

$54 每平方英尺

Husna G #R073261F
  • View Detail

527 Hougang Avenue 6

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 6 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 平方英尺

$840,000

$645 每平方英尺

Patsy Lim #R065048I
  • View Detail

233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Shortlist
  • Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 710 平方英尺

$380,000

$535 每平方英尺

Cynthia Chua #R011234A
  • View Detail

89 Dawson Road

Shortlist
  • Dawson Road - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 893 平方英尺

$1,080,000

$1,209 每平方英尺

Zach Tan #R069640A
  • View Detail

180D Rivervale Crescent

Shortlist
  • Rivervale Crescent - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 505 平方英尺

$400,000

$792 每平方英尺

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

115 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Shortlist
  • Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 1
  • 721 平方英尺

$398,000

$552 每平方英尺

Darren Lee #R017971C
  • View Detail

612A Tampines North Drive 1

Shortlist
  • Tampines North Drive 1 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 平方英尺

$748,000

$747 每平方英尺

Mohamad Fadily Senen #R065832B

• 重置

HDB flats of different locations, sizes and in different neighbourhoods. Which is the perfect one for you? Looking for a young resale flat or prefer to stay in a matured neighbourhood, with plenty of amenities?

Calling all singles, couples, families! Now you can search from a wide range of listings available and narrow down to the factors that are most important to you (such as location, nearby to schools, shopping malls within proximity and more!)

We are bringing you the top HDB resale flats in the market, to make your purchase a smooth sailing one. Unsure about the process and want to learn more about any specific HDB resale unit? Feel free to reach out to our over 9,000 PropNex salespersons to learn more about the HDB units and steps to a successful purchase!