List Grid
Newest Lowest Price Highest Price Lowest Floor Area Highest Floor Area

Filter (1)

  • For SALE

Save Search
  • For SALE

1
  • HDB Type
    • 1-Room/Studio
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • District
    • D01 - Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
    • D02 - Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
    • D03 - Alexandra / Commonwealth
    • D04 - Sentosa / Harbourfront
    • D05 - Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
    • D06 - City Hall / Clarke Quay
    • D07 - Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
    • D08 - Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
    • D09 - Orchard / River Valley
    • D10 - Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
    • D11 - Newton / Novena
    • D12 - Balestier / Toa Payoh
    • D13 - Macpherson / Potong Pasir
    • D14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
    • D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade
    • D16 - Bedok / Upper East Coast
    • D17 - Changi Airport / Changi Village
    • D18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines
    • D19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
    • D20 - Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
    • D21 - Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
    • D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
    • D23 - Dairy Farms / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Yang
    • D24 - Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
    • D25 - Admiralty / Woodlands
    • D26 - Mandai / Upper Thomson
    • D27 - Sembawang / Yishun
    • D28 - Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
    • Studio
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bedroom
    • 3 Bedroom
    • 4 Bedroom
    • 5+ Bedroom
    • Any
  • Bathroom
    • -
  • Tenure
    • 99-103 years
    • 999 years
  • Near Shopping Mall

201 Serangoon Central

Shortlist
  • Serangoon Central - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 721 sqft

$499,999

$693 psf

Shah Khan #R068018C
  • View Detail

194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,237 sqft

$1,088,888

$880 psf

Steve #R026597J
  • View Detail

12 Holland Avenue

Shortlist
  • Holland Avenue - D10
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 699 sqft

$485,000

$694 psf

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

321 Hougang Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 5 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 7,761 sqft

$435,000

$56 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

220 Pasir Ris Street 21

Shortlist
  • Pasir Ris Street 21 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,582 sqft

$820,000

$518 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

210 Pasir Ris Street 21

Shortlist
  • Pasir Ris Street 21 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,582 sqft

$820,000

$518 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

YISHUN PALM SPRING

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 21 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 764 sqft

$488,000

$639 psf

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

260D Sengkang East Way

Shortlist
  • Sengkang East Way - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,184 sqft

$808,888

$683 psf

Connie Ng #R023432C
  • View Detail

106D Punggol Field

Shortlist
  • Punggol Field - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,184 sqft

$680,000

$574 psf

Tan David #R061687J
  • View Detail

607 Senja Road

Shortlist
  • Senja Road - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,420 sqft

$1,038,000

$731 psf

Joanne Tay #R056733J
  • View Detail

120A Canberra Crescent

Shortlist
  • Canberra Crescent - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$720,000

$719 psf

Jaslin Toh #R058342E
  • View Detail

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 sqft

$890,000

$732 psf

Wade Koh Wei Hong #R068473G
  • View Detail

602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - D20
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,754 sqft

$1,300,000

$741 psf

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

36 Margaret Drive

Shortlist
  • Margaret Drive - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 667 sqft

$810,000

$1,214 psf

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

741 Yishun Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Yishun Avenue 5 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 721 sqft

$450,000

$624 psf

Adelyn Lam #R053593E
  • View Detail

354 Bukit Batok Street 31

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok Street 31 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,593 sqft

$835,000

$524 psf

Wade Koh Wei Hong #R068473G
  • View Detail

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 sqft

$890,000

$732 psf

Wade Koh Wei Hong #R068473G
  • View Detail

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Shortlist
  • Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 732 sqft

$518,000

$708 psf

Syarif Hadi #R000212B
  • View Detail

258A Punggol Field

Shortlist
  • Punggol Field - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$599,999

$599 psf

Syarif Hadi #R000212B
  • View Detail

88 Dawson Road

Shortlist
  • Dawson Road - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 893 sqft

$1,230,000

$1,377 psf

Sally Koh #R031672I
  • View Detail

118A Alkaff Crescent

Shortlist
  • Alkaff Crescent - D13
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 775 sqft

$890,000

$1,148 psf

Wade Koh Wei Hong #R068473G
  • View Detail

66 Telok Blangah Drive

Shortlist
  • Telok Blangah Drive - D04
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,270 sqft

$838,000

$660 psf

Syarif Hadi #R000212B
  • View Detail

8 Boon Keng Road

Shortlist
  • Boon Keng Road - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,152 sqft

$1,450,000

$1,259 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

865 Tampines Street 83

Shortlist
  • Tampines Street 83 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 12,044 sqft

$650,000

$54 psf

Husna G #R073261F
  • View Detail

527 Hougang Avenue 6

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 6 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 sqft

$840,000

$645 psf

Patsy Lim #R065048I
  • View Detail

233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Shortlist
  • Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 710 sqft

$380,000

$535 psf

Cynthia Chua #R011234A
  • View Detail

89 Dawson Road

Shortlist
  • Dawson Road - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 893 sqft

$1,080,000

$1,209 psf

Zach Tan #R069640A
  • View Detail

180D Rivervale Crescent

Shortlist
  • Rivervale Crescent - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 505 sqft

$400,000

$792 psf

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

115 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Shortlist
  • Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 1
  • 721 sqft

$398,000

$552 psf

Darren Lee #R017971C
  • View Detail

612A Tampines North Drive 1

Shortlist
  • Tampines North Drive 1 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$748,000

$747 psf

Mohamad Fadily Senen #R065832B

• Others

Distance away from the selected Shopping mall:

  • Apply
  • Reset

HDB flats of different locations, sizes and in different neighbourhoods. Which is the perfect one for you? Looking for a young resale flat or prefer to stay in a matured neighbourhood, with plenty of amenities?

Calling all singles, couples, families! Now you can search from a wide range of listings available and narrow down to the factors that are most important to you (such as location, nearby to schools, shopping malls within proximity and more!)

We are bringing you the top HDB resale flats in the market, to make your purchase a smooth sailing one. Unsure about the process and want to learn more about any specific HDB resale unit? Feel free to reach out to our over 9,000 PropNex salespersons to learn more about the HDB units and steps to a successful purchase!