Search

Exclusive Listings

12 Holland Avenue

Exclusive

S$ 488,000 (S$ 698 psf) View to Offer

12 Holland Avenue, D10

2

1

699 sqft

HDB For Sale 99-year Leasehold 360m to Holland Village MRT 10d
177 Bishan Street 13

Exclusive

S$ 790,000 (S$ 885 psf)

177 Bishan Street 13, D20

3

2

893 sqft

HDB For Sale TOP: 1986 99-year Leasehold 690m to Bishan MRT 12d
247 Tampines Street 21

Exclusive

S$ 590,000 (S$ 603 psf) Starting from

247 Tampines Street 21, D18

3

2

979 sqft

HDB For Sale TOP: 1983 99-year Leasehold 230m to Tampines MRT 3m
Riverfront Residences

Exclusive

S$ 808,888 (S$ 1,747 psf) View to Offer

47 Hougang Avenue 7 , D19

1

1

463 sqft

Apt / Condo For Sale TOP: 2024 99-year Leasehold 14d
Normanton Park

Exclusive

S$ 965,000 (S$ 1,831 psf) View to Offer

49 Normanton Park, D05

1

1

527 sqft

Apt / Condo For Sale TOP: 2023 99-year Leasehold 1d
The page you're on