最新 最低价格 最高价格 最小楼面/面积 最大楼面/面积

筛选选项 (1)

  • 出售

保存搜寻结果
  • 出售

1
  • 组屋户型
    • 1房式/小型组屋
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • 区域
    • D01 – 驳船码头/莱佛士坊/滨海
    • D02 – 牛车水/丹戎巴葛
    • D03 – 亚历山大/联邦
    • D04 – 圣淘沙/港湾
    • D05 – 波那维斯达/西海岸/金文泰新镇
    • D06 – 政府大厦/克拉码头
    • D07 – 美芝路/武吉士/梧槽
    • D08 – 花拉公园/实龙岗路
    • D09 – 乌节/里峇峇利
    • D10 – 东陵/荷兰/武吉知马
    • D11 – 纽顿/诺维娜
    • D12 – 马里士他/大巴窑
    • D13 – 麦波申/波东巴西
    • D14 – 友诺士 / 芽笼 / 巴耶利峇
    • D15 – 东海岸/马林百列
    • D16 – 勿洛/东海岸上段
    • D17 – 樟宜机场/樟宜村
    • D18 – 巴西立/淡滨尼
    • D19 – 后港/榜鹅/盛港
    • D20 – 宏茂桥/碧山/汤申
    • D21 – 金文泰公园/武吉知马上段
    • D22 – 文礼/裕廊/大士
    • D23 – 牛乳场/武吉班让/蔡厝港
    • D24 – 林厝港/登加
    • D25 – 海军部/兀兰
    • D26 – 万礼/汤申上段
    • D27 – 三巴旺/义顺
    • D28 – 实里达/杨厝港
    • 小型公寓
    • 1 卧房
    • 2 卧房
    • 3 卧房
    • 4 卧房
    • 5+ 卧房
    • 任选
  • 浴室数量
    • -
  • 租赁地契
    • 99-103年
    • 999年
  • 靠近购物中心

865 Tampines Street 83

Shortlist
  • Tampines Street 83 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 12,044 平方英尺

$650,000

$54 每平方英尺

Husna G #R073261F
  • View Detail

233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Shortlist
  • Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 710 平方英尺

$380,000

$535 每平方英尺

Cynthia Chua #R011234A
  • View Detail

12 Holland Avenue

Shortlist
  • Holland Avenue - D10
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 699 平方英尺

$485,000

$694 每平方英尺

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

89 Dawson Road

Shortlist
  • Dawson Road - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 893 平方英尺

$1,080,000

$1,209 每平方英尺

Zach Tan #R069640A
  • View Detail

527 Hougang Avenue 6

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 6 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 平方英尺

$840,000

$645 每平方英尺

Patsy Lim #R065048I
  • View Detail

180D Rivervale Crescent

Shortlist
  • Rivervale Crescent - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 505 平方英尺

$400,000

$792 每平方英尺

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

YISHUN PALM SPRING

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 21 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 764 平方英尺

$488,000

$639 每平方英尺

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

115 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Shortlist
  • Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 1
  • 721 平方英尺

$398,000

$552 每平方英尺

Darren Lee #R017971C
  • View Detail

612A Tampines North Drive 1

Shortlist
  • Tampines North Drive 1 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 平方英尺

$748,000

$747 每平方英尺

Mohamad Fadily Senen #R065832B
  • View Detail

271A Punggol Walk

Shortlist
  • Punggol Walk - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 平方英尺

$750,000

$749 每平方英尺

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

426 Bedok North Road

Shortlist
  • Bedok North Road - D16
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 721 平方英尺

$460,000

$638 每平方英尺

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

124 Teck Whye Lane

Shortlist
  • Teck Whye Lane - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,140 平方英尺

$550,000

$482 每平方英尺

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

409B Northshore Drive

Shortlist
  • Northshore Drive - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,011 平方英尺

$695,000

$687 每平方英尺

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

231 Yishun Street 21

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 21 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 平方英尺

$700,000

$538 每平方英尺

Pn. Vijay #R010651A
  • View Detail

122C Sengkang East Way

Shortlist
  • Sengkang East Way - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,388 平方英尺

$768,088

$553 每平方英尺

Fee Min #R030537I
  • View Detail

10 Gloucester Road

Shortlist
  • Gloucester Road - D08
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 990 平方英尺

$668,000

$675 每平方英尺

June Leng #R012861B
  • View Detail

128 Bukit Merah View

Shortlist
  • Bukit Merah View - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 699 平方英尺

$430,000

$615 每平方英尺

Goh Zong Han #R061881D
  • View Detail

153C Bedok South Road

Shortlist
  • Bedok South Road - D16
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 平方英尺

$1,390,000

$1,143 每平方英尺

Gemma Wang #R072776A
  • View Detail

602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - D20
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,754 平方英尺

$1,300,000

$741 每平方英尺

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

36 Margaret Drive

Shortlist
  • Margaret Drive - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 667 平方英尺

$810,000

$1,214 每平方英尺

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

269 Toh Guan Road

Shortlist
  • Toh Guan Road - D22
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 平方英尺

$799,999

$614 每平方英尺

Jia En #R063590E
  • View Detail

130 Edgedale Plains

Shortlist
  • Edgedale Plains - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 979 平方英尺

$638,000

$652 每平方英尺

Ashlyn Lim #R067828I
  • View Detail

347 Woodlands Avenue 3

Shortlist
  • Woodlands Avenue 3 - D25
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 904 平方英尺

$500,000

$553 每平方英尺

Masz Hameed #R009655I
  • View Detail

409C Northshore Drive

Shortlist
  • Northshore Drive - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,012 平方英尺

$710,000

$702 每平方英尺

Masz Hameed #R009655I
  • View Detail

650 Hougang Avenue 8

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 8 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 904 平方英尺

$649,999

$719 每平方英尺

Daniel Kum #R061081C
  • View Detail

188B Rivervale Drive

Shortlist
  • Rivervale Drive - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,237 平方英尺

$620,000

$501 每平方英尺

Daniel Kum #R061081C
  • View Detail

656C Jurong West Street 61

Shortlist
  • Jurong West Street 61 - D22
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,420 平方英尺

$760,000

$535 每平方英尺

Hazel Ong #R019559Z
  • View Detail

336C Yishun St 31

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 31 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 990 平方英尺

$620,000

$626 每平方英尺

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

328 Hougang Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 5 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,033 平方英尺

$550,000

$532 每平方英尺

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

328 Hougang Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 5 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,033 平方英尺

$640,000

$620 每平方英尺

Jackson Tan #R056398Z

• 重置

PropNex.com 是业界领先的房地产网络平台,不论论是住宅、商业还是工业房地产,我们都能提供最新且最全面的新加坡房地产列表与市场资讯。

A convenient and extensive resource packed with quality visuals and key information to search homes for sale, apartments, executive condos, condos, landed homes and HDBs for buy, sell or rent, you can filter and browse your way to your dream home or the best commercial/industrial office space for your business. You can also make enquiries, and arrange for house-viewing appointments and showflat tours on-the-go through our portal. With the latest property news, market insights, curated real estate content as well as videos, we are always here to help you make informed decisions and navigate the ever-changing local property market with greater ease. Embark on your real estate journey with Singapore’s top property portal today!