New
$890,000 ($1,148 每平方英尺) [Starting from]
Alkaff Crescent
Toa Payoh (D13)
2
2
775 sqft (72 sqm) 房屋代理员信息
#R068473G
WADE.KOH@PROPNEX.COM
+65 93884424
HDB Apartment
D13
775
家具
租赁地契
楼层
邮区
街名
Unfurnished
99-year Leasehold
Middle Floor
341118
Alkaff Crescent
Premium Block, unblocked view to Alkaff Lake, recently MOP, thoughtfully renovated, no extension needed, but will need 90 days submission. Exclusive unit.
THE UNIT:
- Mid Floor
- 775 Sqft
- Bright and Breezy (NS Facing, main door facing south west)
- 2 Bedrooms and 2 Toilets
- Balcony overlooking Alkaff lake
- No extension needed
- Need 90 days submission
SCHOOLS (Within 1KM):
- Cedar Primary School
- Cedar Secondary School
- 4 Pre-schools within 3 mins walk
AMENITIES:
- Woodleigh Shopping Mall
- 2 Supermarkets within 5mins walk
- Woodleigh Village Hawker Centre
COMMUTE:
- 5 minutes walk to Woodleigh MRT
- 4 Bus stops within 3mins walk
- 14 Bus stops within 5mins walk