New

231 Yishun Street 21

$700,000 ($538 每平方英尺) [Guide Price]

  • Yishun Street 21
    Yishun (D27)

  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 sqft (121 sqm)

房屋代理员信息

Pn. Vijay

#R010651A

vijayambi@propnex.com

+65 91466134

• HDB Apartment

  • D27

  • 1302

  • 1985

  • 家具

  • 租赁地契

  • 楼层

  • 邮区

  • 街名

  • Fully Furnished

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • Middle Floor

  • 760231

  • Yishun Street 21

描述

5i hdb corner unit for sale
Renovated
1302 sqft
Functional layout
2 entrance
Balcony
Separate dining area
Huhe living area
Spacious bedroom
All the-rooms can fit queen bed
Next to xishan primary
Walk to yishun primary and secondary school
Need extension
More details pl call pn.vijay @ 91466134