New

Parksuites

$2,635,366 ($2,400 每平方英尺) [Negotiable]

  • Holland Grove Road, 278804, D10

  • 2
  • 2
  • 1,098 sqft (102 sqm)

房屋代理员信息

Vincent

#R043352J

vincent.lowjianyang@propnex.com

+65 93799993

• Condominium

  • D10

  • 1098

  • 2023

  • 邮区

  • 街名

  • 278804

  • Holland Grove Road

描述

* 2 Bedroom Dual Key
* Discover the epitome of luxury living at Parksuites, an exquisite condominium nestled in the prestigious District 10 of Singapore.
* This sleek and modern 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence is perfect for first-time home buyers and young professionals seeking the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication.
* With a competitive price tag of SGD 3,171,595, this property offers an exceptional opportunity to invest in a prime location that promises both convenience and prestige.
* Strategically located at 26 Holland Grove Road, Parksuites is a newly constructed gem in 2023 that stands out with its stylish architecture and thoughtful design. The active listing status beckons those eager to secure a home in the vibrant heart of the city, surrounded by lush greenery and cultural landmarks.
* Experience the allure of a luxurious lifestyle with the added assurance of a property set on a tenure of L110, ensuring peace of mind for years to come.
* Parksuites is not just a place to live; it’s a testament to refined living in the heart of Singapore. This is where comfort meets class, making it an ideal choice for those in the luxury market.
* Whether you're stepping into the world of real estate for the first time or looking to elevate your living experience, Parksuites offers an unparalleled opportunity to own a slice of elegance in a coveted neighborhood. Don't miss out on the chance to call this sophisticated condominium your home.