New

Orchid Park Condominium

$975,000 ($1,018 每平方英尺) [Negotiable]

  • Yishun Street 81, 768447, D27

  • 2
  • 3
  • 958 sqft (89 sqm)

房屋代理员信息

David Sim

#R014236D

david_sim@propnex.com

+65 96995939

• Condominium

  • D27

  • 958

  • 1994

  • 家具

  • 租赁地契

  • 邮区

  • 街名

  • Unfurnished

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • 768447

  • Yishun Street 81

描述

Orchid Park Condominium — Spacious Family Living Near Khatib MRT

* Rare large-format layout with true liveable space

* Spacious bedrooms and functional layout

* Simple House

* Rare to see 2 Bedroom home with Yard, Utility Room, helper’s bathroom and Bathtub in Master Bathroom

* Pool & greenery-facing environment with resort-style feel

* Full condo facilities: swimming pool, 3 tennis courts, squash courts, gym, clubhouse & more

* Developed by reputable developer Far East Organization

* Ideal for families, own-stay buyers & HDB upgraders

* Near schools such as Naval Base Primary School and Peiying Primary School

* Many Amentiiteas like supermarkets, eateries & daily conveniences

* Easy connectivity via SLE / CTE / TPE

* Excellent value compared to newer launch prices today

* Strong balance of space, convenience & affordability

* Suitable for both own stay and investment

Enjoy the comfort of a mature condo with the space newer developments can rarely offer today.

Contact David Sim 96995939 for viewing arrangements & detailed floor plan analysis.

地点

设施

  • Tennis courts

  • Gymnasium room

  • Amphitheatre

  • Basement car park