New

Skies Miltonia

$2,800,000 ($1,098 每平方英尺) [Negotiable]

  • Miltonia Close, 768123, D27

  • 3
  • 2
  • 2,551 sqft (237 sqm)

房屋代理员信息

Vincent

#R043352J

vincent.lowjianyang@propnex.com

+65 93799993

• Condominium

  • D27

  • 2551

  • 2016

  • 租赁地契

  • 邮区

  • 街名

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • 768123

  • Miltonia Close

描述

* TOP Jan 2016
* 8 blocks of 13-storey and one block of 3-storey residential development with total 420 residential units and two commercial shop
* Residents can enjoy the meditation garden, serene garden, reflective pool, 50m lap pool, leisure pool, water spa, wet lounge, pool deck, children’s pool, splash pad, sky gym, sky deck, tennis court, fitness station, children's playground and also the jogging track.
* The closest bus stops are located at opposite The Shaughnessy, Yishun Avenue 1 opposite Orchid Country Club, opposite Northbrooks Secondary School and Orchid Country Club
* For those with vehicles, the shopping district located at Orchard Road can be easily accessed via the Central Expressway, Seletar Expressway and Bukit Timah Expressway in 30 to 35 minutes.

Whatsapp Vincent 93799993 Now to View!
For Full Details Visit PropertyBro .sg

地点