New

Principal Garden

$2,068,888 ($2,403 每平方英尺) [Negotiable]

  • Prince Charles Crescent, 159029, D03

  • 2
  • 2
  • 861 sqft (80 sqm)

房屋代理员信息

Maxx Wong

#R002553H

maxx.wong@propnex.com

+65 86680083

• Condominium

  • D03

  • 861

  • 2019

  • 家具

  • 租赁地契

  • 楼层

  • 邮区

  • 街名

  • Unfurnished

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • High Floor

  • 159029

  • Prince Charles Crescent

描述

- Is a dual key unit which can used as normal 2 bedrooms
- Be selling vacant
- Primary Schools within 1km :
1. Alexandra Primary School
2. Gan Eng Seng Primary School
3. Zhangde Primary School

- Surrounding amenities like Fairprice, Haomart and Little farms
- Famous Hawker centres

Viewing can be arranged exclusively with Maxx at 866.800.83