List Grid
Newest Lowest Price Highest Price Lowest Floor Area Highest Floor Area

Filter (1)

  • For SALE

Save Search
  • For SALE

1
  • HDB Type
    • 1-Room/Studio
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • District
    • D01 - Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
    • D02 - Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
    • D03 - Alexandra / Commonwealth
    • D04 - Sentosa / Harbourfront
    • D05 - Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
    • D06 - City Hall / Clarke Quay
    • D07 - Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
    • D08 - Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
    • D09 - Orchard / River Valley
    • D10 - Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
    • D11 - Newton / Novena
    • D12 - Balestier / Toa Payoh
    • D13 - Macpherson / Potong Pasir
    • D14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
    • D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade
    • D16 - Bedok / Upper East Coast
    • D17 - Changi Airport / Changi Village
    • D18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines
    • D19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
    • D20 - Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
    • D21 - Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
    • D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
    • D23 - Dairy Farms / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Yang
    • D24 - Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
    • D25 - Admiralty / Woodlands
    • D26 - Mandai / Upper Thomson
    • D27 - Sembawang / Yishun
    • D28 - Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
    • Studio
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bedroom
    • 3 Bedroom
    • 4 Bedroom
    • 5+ Bedroom
    • Any
  • Bathroom
    • -
  • Tenure
    • 99-103 years
    • 999 years

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Avenue 6 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 4,252 sqft

$1,718,902

$404 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Westcom

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Avenue 6 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 3,046 sqft

$1,376,284

$452 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Eunos Technolink

Shortlist
  • Kaki Bukit Road 1 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 2,777 sqft

$2,103,031

$757 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Eunos Technolink

Shortlist
  • Kaki Bukit Road 1 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 3,509 sqft

$2,657,319

$757 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Eunos Technolink

Shortlist
  • Kaki Bukit Road 1 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 2,756 sqft

$2,086,724

$757 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Eunos Technolink

Shortlist
  • Kaki Bukit Road 1 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 3,509 sqft

$2,657,319

$757 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Index

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Ave 3 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 6,372 sqft

$2,183,793

$343 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Cheapest New Food Factory

Shortlist
  • 2c mandai estate - D25
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 3,422 sqft

$4,360,000

$1,274 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Carros Centre

Shortlist
  • JALAN LAM HUAT - D25
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 4,209 sqft

$2,609,580

$620 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Index

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Ave 3 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 4,316 sqft

$1,655,845

$384 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Richfield Industrial Centre

Shortlist
  • Eunos Avenue 7 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 1,518 sqft

$858,138

$565 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Ground Floor Showroom / Warehouse near Kaki Bukit & Ubi MRT

Shortlist
  • Kaki Bukit Road 1 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 4,317 sqft

$3,317,300

$768 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Enterprise One

Shortlist
  • Kaki Bukit Road 1 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 4,317 sqft

$3,317,300

$768 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Cheapest New Food Factory

Shortlist
  • 2c mandai estate - D25
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 6,844 sqft

$8,720,000

$1,274 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

B2 Industrial with 40 years left at Low PSF Grab Now

Shortlist
  • 19 Serangoon north ave 5 - D20
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 105,453 sqft

$15,700,000

$149 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Index

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Ave 3 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 3,165 sqft

$1,537,751

$486 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Nordcom II

Shortlist
  • Gambas Crescent - D27
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 2,379 sqft

$1,233,307

$518 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Pioneer Centre

Shortlist
  • Soon Lee Street - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 3,197 sqft

$1,188,000

$372 psf

Annie Tan #R012186C
  • View Detail

97 Ubi Avenue 4

Shortlist
  • 97 Ubi Avenue 4 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 112,715 sqft

$20,000,000

$177 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Index

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Ave 3 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 11,033 sqft

$3,950,354

$358 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Index

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Ave 3 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 6,372 sqft

$2,183,793

$343 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Index

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Ave 3 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 8,794 sqft

$2,923,819

$332 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Index

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Ave 3 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 33,379 sqft

$10,824,438

$324 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

The Index

Shortlist
  • Tuas South Ave 3 - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 12,292 sqft

$4,338,403

$353 psf

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

Jurong Food Hub

Shortlist
  • Jalan Tepong - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 5,554 sqft

$550,000

$99 psf

Douglas Lim #R066976G
  • View Detail

Sing Industrial Complex

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Industrial Park 2 - D20
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 1,712 sqft

$390,000

$228 psf

Francis Seo Tho #R040647G
  • View Detail

Ispace

Shortlist
  • Soon Lee Street - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 1,711 sqft

$560,000

$327 psf

Jeffrey Hun #R048867H
  • View Detail

ACE @ Buroh

Shortlist
  • Buroh Crescent - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 3,477 sqft

$700,000

$201 psf

Jeffrey Hun #R048867H
  • View Detail

Pioneer Point

Shortlist
  • Soon Lee Street - D22
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 969 sqft

$350,000

$361 psf

Ssharon Loh #R042575G
  • View Detail

Shun Li Industrial Park

Shortlist
  • Kaki Bukit Avenue 1 - D14
  • Factory / Workshop (B2) for sale!
  • 8,800 sqft

$3,800,000

$432 psf

James Jose Boo #R050956Z

• Others

Distance away from the selected Shopping mall:

  • Apply
  • Reset

PropNex.com is the leading real estate portal with the most comprehensive and updated property listings and market information for Singapore Property be it residential, commercial or industrial.

A convenient and extensive resource packed with quality visuals and key information to search homes for sale, apartments, executive condos, condos, landed homes and HDBs for buy, sell or rent, you can filter and browse your way to your dream home or the best commercial/industrial office space for your business. You can also make enquiries, and arrange for house-viewing appointments and showflat tours on-the-go through our portal. With the latest property news, market insights, curated real estate content as well as videos, we are always here to help you make informed decisions and navigate the ever-changing local property market with greater ease. Embark on your real estate journey with Singapore’s top property portal today!

Client Services
  • Client Testimonials
  • Consumer Empowerment Seminar