New
$4,800,000 ($1,444 psf) [Negotiable]
, D17
4
3 Land Size: 3,325 sqft (309 sqm)
Floor Size: 1,914 sqft (178 sqm)
Agent Information
#R043359H
nglaykwan@propnex.com
+65 98788668
Semi-Detached House
D17
1,914 sqft (Built-up) / 3,325 sqft (Landed)
Tenure
Freehold
LANDED - A LEGACY OF LUXURY ️
Contact Lay Kwan @ 9878*8668 for viewing today!
Semi‑D with Huge Potential: Rebuild Your Dream Home!
This semi‑detached is a rare value buy – sitting on a generous land plot with a low entry price, it’s perfect for families ready to transform it into their dream residence.
PROPNEX EMINENCE LANDED TEAM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Charming 2 Storeys Storey Semi-D @ BUKIT LOYANG ESTATE
- Tenure : Freehold
- Land : 3320 sqft
- Build : 1914 sqft
- Rooms : 3 + 1
- Bath : 3
Features :
- Within walking distance to Pasir Ris East (CR4) in 2030
- Within 1km (Primary) : White Sands and East Spring
- Garden strolls just minutes away.
- Loyang Point, Komo Shoppes and Tampines Mart are nearby
- Space, Comfort & Togetherness – All Under One Roof!
Why Families Love this house:
* Big Land, Big Dreams – Spacious plots give families the freedom to expand, rebuild, or create lush gardens and outdoor entertainment spaces.
* Perfect for Multi‑Gen Living – With generous layouts, every generation enjoys privacy while staying connected under one roof.
* Coastal Charm – Minutes from Pasir Ris Beach can enjoy seaside strolls, family picnics, and a touch of heritage.
* Convenience All Around – Close to Tampines and Pasir Ris malls, schools, and transport links, daily life is smooth and connected.