New

11 Craig Road

$30,000,000 ($4,066 psf) [Negotiable]

  • 11 Craig Road, D02

  • 7,379 sqft (686 sqm)

Agent Information

Vincent

#R043352J

vincent.lowjianyang@propnex.com

+65 93799993

• Shop / Shophouse

  • D02

  • 7379

  • Street Name

  • 11 Craig Road

Description

* Pair of 2 Storey Shophouse with attic
* Conveniently located near Tanjong Pagar MRT station (1.2 km) and Maxwell MRT station (1.1 km)
* Investment Value: Full commercial zoning with no ABSD or SSD, making it accessible to both local and foreign investors.
* This is a unique chance to secure a large-format heritage building in a "Triple-A" location with high footfall and long-term capital appreciation potential.
* Comprising a pair of 2-storey shophouses with an attic, this property is a "trophy" investment for family offices, boutique funds, or corporate owners. Its grand facade and substantial built-up area provide excellent visibility and versatility for high-end F&B, flagship retail, or prestigious office use.

Whatsapp Vincent 93799993 Now to View!
For Full Details Visit PropertyBro .sg