New

Parc Life

$1,600,000 ($1,443 psf)

  • Sembawang Crescent, 756985, D27

  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,109 sqft (103 sqm)

Agent Information

Cindy Sim

#R049422H

cindysimwl@propnex.com

+65 83327668

• Executive Condominium

  • D27

  • 1109

  • 2018

  • Furnishing

  • Tenure

  • Floor

  • Post Code

  • Street Name

  • Partially Furnished

  • 99-year Leasehold

  • Middle Floor

  • 756985

  • Sembawang Crescent

Description

Premium stack facing park
High floor unblocked view
3 bedrooms study yard
Balcony with good layout
Well maintained unit

Only a 9 minute stroll to Sun plaza where there are many eateries, supermarket and Sembawang MRT station (NS11). Prime supermarket is only 270m away. There are many pre schools, Primary / Secondary schools in the vinicity

Call or text today for an exclusive viewing.