Photos: 8

36 MARSILING DR Exclusive

S$ 620,000

(S$ 465 PSF)

36 Marsiling Dr, D25
3
2
1,334 sqft

LAST UPDATED: 1 DAY AGO

- Rarely available point block 5room flat with sea view
- Size: 124 sqm ( 1335 sqft )
- Rare Super High Floor with Unblocked Panoramic View
- Sea view from balcony and bedrooms
- Enjoy beautiful fireworks view from home
- Beautiful modern ID renovated and well maintain
- Spacious, functional layout with balcony space
- North South facing
- No west sun , no road noise
- Bright, super breezy day & night
- Enjoy privacy, quiet and peaceful environment
- Fast access to Woodlands Checkpoint / Malaysia Causeway
- Sheng Siong, NTUC, coffeeshops, eateries & amenities nearby
- Nearest Mall : Causeway Point, Marsiling Mall & Civic Centre
- Rare move-in condition unit in Marsiling area
- No Extension Needed, Immediate Submission
- Ethnic Quota for May 2026: Chinese and Malay Buyers
- Serious Seller