Photos: 12

Principal Garden Exclusive

S$ 2,068,888

(S$ 2,403 PSF)

Negotiable
99 Prince Charles Crescent, D03
2
2
861 sqft

LAST UPDATED: 11 DAYS AGO

- Is a dual key unit which can used as normal 2 bedrooms
- Be selling vacant
- Primary Schools within 1km :
1. Alexandra Primary School
2. Gan Eng Seng Primary School
3. Zhangde Primary School

- Surrounding amenities like Fairprice, Haomart and Little farms
- Famous Hawker centres

Viewing can be arranged exclusively with Maxx at 866.800.83

District

D03

Floor Size

861 sqft

Floor Level

High Floor

PSF

S$ 2,403 psf

Furnishing

Unfurnished

Tenure

99-year Leasehold

Top

2019

Listed ON

May 20, 2026

Nearby

660m to Redhill MRT

Listing ID

829316

Facilities

See More

Location & Amenities

No map preview available at the moment.
What's Nearby

Trains (MRT & LRT)
  • REDHILL MRT STATION (EW18)

    MRT

    660m
  • TIONG BAHRU MRT STATION (EW17)

    MRT

    990m
  • OPP DELTA SPORTS HALL

    ALEXANDRA RD

    225m
  • DELTA SPORTS HALL

    ALEXANDRA RD

    264m
  • ALEXANDRA PRIMARY SCHOOL

    2A PRINCE CHARLES CRESCENT

    320m
  • GAN ENG SENG PRIMARY SCHOOL

    100 REDHILL CLOSE

    1.06km
  • CRESCENT GIRLS' SCHOOL

    357 TANGLIN ROAD

    460m
  • GAN ENG SENG SCHOOL

    1 HENDERSON ROAD

    490m
  • Singapore Management University

    50 STAMFORD ROAD

    3.22km
  • Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts

    80 BENCOOLEN STREET

    3.42km
  • Razum International School

    1 Kay Siang Road #05-01/02 Singapore 248922

    790m
  • The Guild International College

    318 Tanglin Road Phoenix Park Singapore 247979

    900m
  • Henderson CC

    Bukit Merah View

    790m
  • Leng Kee CC

    Lengkok Bahru

    880m
  • Redhill Lane Blk 79 (Redhill Market)

    Redhill Lane

    670m
  • Redhill Lane Blk 85 (Redhill Food Centre)

    Redhill Lane

    730m
  • Valley Point

    Central

    600m
  • HAO mart

    Central

    830m
  • PAT'S SCHOOLHOUSE PTE LTD

    110, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ALEXANDRA POST OFFICE, SINGAPORE 159921

    260m
  • MY FIRST SKOOL

    106, HENDERSON CRESCENT, #01 - 37, SINGAPORE 150106