List Grid
Newest Lowest Price Highest Price Lowest Floor Area Highest Floor Area

Filter (1)

  • For SALE

Save Search
  • For SALE

1
  • HDB Type
    • 1-Room/Studio
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • District
    • D01 - Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
    • D02 - Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
    • D03 - Alexandra / Commonwealth
    • D04 - Sentosa / Harbourfront
    • D05 - Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
    • D06 - City Hall / Clarke Quay
    • D07 - Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
    • D08 - Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
    • D09 - Orchard / River Valley
    • D10 - Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
    • D11 - Newton / Novena
    • D12 - Balestier / Toa Payoh
    • D13 - Macpherson / Potong Pasir
    • D14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
    • D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade
    • D16 - Bedok / Upper East Coast
    • D17 - Changi Airport / Changi Village
    • D18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines
    • D19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
    • D20 - Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
    • D21 - Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
    • D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
    • D23 - Dairy Farms / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Yang
    • D24 - Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
    • D25 - Admiralty / Woodlands
    • D26 - Mandai / Upper Thomson
    • D27 - Sembawang / Yishun
    • D28 - Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
    • Studio
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bedroom
    • 3 Bedroom
    • 4 Bedroom
    • 5+ Bedroom
    • Any
  • Bathroom
    • -
  • Tenure
    • 99-103 years
    • 999 years
  • Near Shopping Mall

⭐ Value Buy Semi‑D: Huge Land, Low Entry Price‼️ Perfect for Multi‑Gen Living at Loyang ⭐

Shortlist
  • D17
  • Semi-Detached House for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3,325 sqft

$4,800,000

$1,444 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

Alana

Shortlist
  • Sunrise Terrace - D28
  • Cluster House for sale!
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3,444 sqft (Built-up)

$4,725,150

$1,372 psf based on built up

Vincent #R043352J
  • View Detail

KHEAM HOCK ROAD

Shortlist
  • KHEAM HOCK ROAD - D11
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 7
  • 4,832 sqft

$18,000,000

$3,725 psf

Christine Yap #R046116H
  • View Detail

Mayflower Gardens

Shortlist
  • Mayflower place - D20
  • Semi-Detached House for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 5,822 sqft

$9,000,000

$1,546 psf

Marcus Toh #R011913C
  • View Detail

PASIR PANJANG ROAD

Shortlist
  • PASIR PANJANG ROAD - D05
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 7
  • 5
  • 7,198 sqft

$12,500,000

$1,737 psf

Marcus Toh #R011913C
  • View Detail

Burgundy Hill

Shortlist
  • Burgundy Crescent - D23
  • Semi-Detached House for sale!
  • 4
  • 5
  • 4,000 sqft (Built-up)

$3,350,000

$838 psf based on built up

Evan #R070623C
  • View Detail

Luxus Hills

Shortlist
  • Seletar Green Avenue - D28
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 5
  • 6
  • 4,133 sqft (Built-up)

$5,300,000

$1,282 psf based on built up

Derrick Tan #R031483A
  • View Detail

Belgravia Green

Shortlist
  • Belgravia Drive - D28
  • Corner Terrace for sale!
  • 5
  • 5
  • 3,638 sqft (Built-up)

$4,480,000

$1,231 psf based on built up

Jesley Lim #R064208Z
  • View Detail

Alana

Shortlist
  • Sunrise Terrace - D28
  • Cluster House for sale!
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3,753 sqft

$4,328,644

$1,153 psf

Neo Chee Seng #R010137D
  • View Detail
Ray Teo #R010198F
  • View Detail

PARK VILLAS

Shortlist
  • Park Villas Terrace - D19
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 5
  • 6
  • 1,614 sqft

$3,088,888

$1,914 psf

Jasmine Lau #R013868E
  • View Detail

Old to new detached at $1400psf possible

Shortlist
  • Paya Lebar Crescent - D19
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 5
  • 4
  • 8,436 sqft

$10,000,000

$1,185 psf

Marcus Toh #R011913C
  • View Detail

TOH TUCK ROAD

Shortlist
  • TOH TUCK / KISMIS / ENG KONG - D21
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1,800 sqft

$5,680,000

$3,156 psf

Kelly Ting #R026995Z
  • View Detail

CHEAP ! RARE MODERN HOUSE W/ SUPERB GCB VIEW at Hua Guan Ave

Shortlist
  • 87 Hua Guan Avenue - D21
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 5
  • 6
  • 5,177 sqft

$13,800,000

$2,666 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

⭐️D20 - Renovated 2 Storey Freehold Terrace @Thomson Garden

Shortlist
  • Jalan Kuak - D20
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,130 sqft

$3,980,000

$3,522 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

Ultra-Rare Luxury Detached at Meyer — A Jewel by the Coast

Shortlist
  • D15
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 8
  • 4,416 sqft

$15,888,000

$3,598 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

Alana

Shortlist
  • Sunrise Terrace - D28
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3,122 sqft (Built-up)

$3,489,000

$1,118 psf based on built up

Brandon Ng #R070470B
  • View Detail

⭐Price Drop - ⭐Ming Teck Brand New Terrace within 1km to Henry Park

Shortlist
  • Ming Teck Park - D10
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 5
  • 7
  • 1,857 sqft

$7,980,000

$4,297 psf

Ng Lay Kwan #R043359H
  • View Detail

Dunsfold Residences

Shortlist
  • Dunsfold Drive - D13
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 5
  • 5
  • 6,243 sqft (Built-up)

$4,500,000

$721 psf based on built up

Shauna Seow #R069961H
  • View Detail

Semi d landed for sale near kembangan mrt

Shortlist
  • Kembangan mrt - D15
  • Semi-Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 6
  • 2,941 sqft

$5,800,000

$1,972 psf

Laven Loo #R060597F
  • View Detail

Super cheap below 2.5m landed near mrt

Shortlist
  • JALAN SIAP - D23
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 5
  • 4
  • 7,000 sqft

$1,888,888

$270 psf

Laven Loo #R060597F
  • View Detail

Greenbank Park

Shortlist
  • Greenbank Park - D21
  • Semi-Detached House for sale!
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3,455 sqft (Built-up)

$7,200,000

$2,084 psf based on built up

Bryan Ng Kah Ming #R047868J
  • View Detail

Excelsior Gardens

Shortlist
  • Minaret Walk - D16
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 4
  • 4
  • 2,850 sqft (Built-up)

$4,625,000

$1,623 psf based on built up

Donald Gwee #R011239B
  • View Detail

Prime Lush Freehold Bungalow along Exquisite SUNSET Way Enclave

Shortlist
  • Sunset Vale Sunset Way Sunset Heights - D21
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 5
  • 5
  • 8,400 sqft

$22,880,000

$2,724 psf

Sunny L #R059950Z
  • View Detail

Prime House next to Orchard MRT Paterson Road Vicinity

Shortlist
  • PATERSON ROAD Orchard Road Angullia Park - D09
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 6
  • 4
  • 8,500 sqft

$33,000,000

$3,882 psf

Sunny L #R059950Z
  • View Detail

Cashew Green

Shortlist
  • Cashew Road - D23
  • Corner Terrace for sale!
  • 5
  • 7
  • 6,900 sqft (Built-up)

$12,153,000

$1,761 psf based on built up

Melody Azyliae Chiam #R069625E
  • View Detail

Cabana

Shortlist
  • Sunrise Terrace - D28
  • Cluster House for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1 sqft

$3,150,360

$3,150,360 psf

Sumitto Ler #R027768E
  • View Detail

JALAN PACHELI

Shortlist
  • JALAN PACHELI - D19
  • Terraced House for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2,128 sqft

$4,500,000

$2,115 psf

Glynis Tan #R051119Z
  • View Detail

❤️2 Luxurious Brand New 2.5 B Storey Detached @ Merryn Road, Trevose Crescent, ❤️ 8897 l732

Shortlist
  • Merryn Road, Trevose Crescent, Kheam Hock Road - D11
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 6
  • 7
  • 4,832 sqft

$18,000,000

$3,725 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

❤️Brand New 2.5 Basement Storey Detached @Grove Dr, Henry Park Pri, Mt Sinai❤️ 8897 I732

Shortlist
  • Mount Sinai / Grove Dr / Holland Grove Dr. Call 8897 I732 for viewing - D10
  • Bungalow House for sale!
  • 5
  • 7
  • 5,321 sqft

$19,800,000

$3,721 psf

Karen Low #R064218F
  • View Detail

❤️A Luxurious Detached with Huge Master Bedroom Overlooking Greeneries @Mt Rosie Road ❤️ 8897 I732

Shortlist
  • Call 8897 I732 - D10
  • Detached House for sale!
  • 8
  • 8
  • 7,636 sqft

$24,000,000

$3,143 psf

Karen Low #R064218F

• Others

Distance away from the selected Shopping mall:

  • Apply
  • Reset

An aspiration for many Singaporeans, landed properties are truly unique homes in a land scarce city like Singapore! There are 3 main categories of landed homes here: Detached, Semi-Detached and Terrace Houses.

Highly sought-after amongst buyers, many aspire for the exclusiveness and space that landed homes offes, including the freedom to design their own home, based on their taste and lifestyle.

To narrow down to the perfect landed property for you, you can easily search for landed homes by various filters such as name, location, or MRT. You can even find out interesting information about amenities available around the neighbourhood complete with photos and maps!

Our experienced and professional team of PropNex salespersons are ready to help you find that perfect landed home!