List Grid
Newest Lowest Price Highest Price Lowest Floor Area Highest Floor Area

Filter (1)

  • For SALE

Save Search
  • For SALE

1
  • HDB Type
    • 1-Room/Studio
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • District
    • D01 - Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
    • D02 - Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
    • D03 - Alexandra / Commonwealth
    • D04 - Sentosa / Harbourfront
    • D05 - Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
    • D06 - City Hall / Clarke Quay
    • D07 - Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
    • D08 - Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
    • D09 - Orchard / River Valley
    • D10 - Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
    • D11 - Newton / Novena
    • D12 - Balestier / Toa Payoh
    • D13 - Macpherson / Potong Pasir
    • D14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
    • D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade
    • D16 - Bedok / Upper East Coast
    • D17 - Changi Airport / Changi Village
    • D18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines
    • D19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
    • D20 - Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
    • D21 - Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
    • D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
    • D23 - Dairy Farms / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Yang
    • D24 - Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
    • D25 - Admiralty / Woodlands
    • D26 - Mandai / Upper Thomson
    • D27 - Sembawang / Yishun
    • D28 - Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
    • Studio
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bedroom
    • 3 Bedroom
    • 4 Bedroom
    • 5+ Bedroom
    • Any
  • Bathroom
    • -
  • Tenure
    • 99-103 years
    • 999 years
  • Near Shopping Mall

865 Tampines Street 83

Shortlist
  • Tampines Street 83 - D18
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 12,044 sqft

$650,000

$54 psf

Husna G #R073261F
  • View Detail

233 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Shortlist
  • Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 710 sqft

$380,000

$535 psf

Cynthia Chua #R011234A
  • View Detail

12 Holland Avenue

Shortlist
  • Holland Avenue - D10
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 699 sqft

$488,000

$698 psf

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

89 Dawson Road

Shortlist
  • Dawson Road - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 893 sqft

$1,080,000

$1,209 psf

Zach Tan #R069640A
  • View Detail

527 Hougang Avenue 6

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 6 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 sqft

$840,000

$645 psf

Patsy Lim #R065048I
  • View Detail

180D Rivervale Crescent

Shortlist
  • Rivervale Crescent - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 505 sqft

$400,000

$792 psf

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

YISHUN PALM SPRING

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 21 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 764 sqft

$488,000

$639 psf

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

115 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Shortlist
  • Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - D12
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 1
  • 721 sqft

$398,000

$552 psf

Darren Lee #R017971C
  • View Detail

612A Tampines North Drive 1

Shortlist
  • Tampines North Drive 1 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$748,000

$747 psf

Mohamad Fadily Senen #R065832B
  • View Detail

271A Punggol Walk

Shortlist
  • Punggol Walk - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,001 sqft

$750,000

$749 psf

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

426 Bedok North Road

Shortlist
  • Bedok North Road - D16
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 721 sqft

$460,000

$638 psf

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

124 Teck Whye Lane

Shortlist
  • Teck Whye Lane - D23
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,140 sqft

$550,000

$482 psf

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

409B Northshore Drive

Shortlist
  • Northshore Drive - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,011 sqft

$695,000

$687 psf

Eddie #R047080I
  • View Detail

231 Yishun Street 21

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 21 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 sqft

$700,000

$538 psf

Pn. Vijay #R010651A
  • View Detail

122C Sengkang East Way

Shortlist
  • Sengkang East Way - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,388 sqft

$768,088

$553 psf

Fee Min #R030537I
  • View Detail

10 Gloucester Road

Shortlist
  • Gloucester Road - D08
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 990 sqft

$668,000

$675 psf

June Leng #R012861B
  • View Detail

128 Bukit Merah View

Shortlist
  • Bukit Merah View - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 699 sqft

$430,000

$615 psf

Goh Zong Han #R061881D
  • View Detail

153C Bedok South Road

Shortlist
  • Bedok South Road - D16
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,216 sqft

$1,390,000

$1,143 psf

Gemma Wang #R072776A
  • View Detail

602 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - D20
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,754 sqft

$1,300,000

$741 psf

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

36 Margaret Drive

Shortlist
  • Margaret Drive - D03
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 667 sqft

$810,000

$1,214 psf

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

269 Toh Guan Road

Shortlist
  • Toh Guan Road - D22
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,302 sqft

$799,999

$614 psf

Jia En #R063590E
  • View Detail

130 Edgedale Plains

Shortlist
  • Edgedale Plains - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 979 sqft

$638,000

$652 psf

Ashlyn Lim #R067828I
  • View Detail

347 Woodlands Avenue 3

Shortlist
  • Woodlands Avenue 3 - D25
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 904 sqft

$500,000

$553 psf

Masz Hameed #R009655I
  • View Detail

409C Northshore Drive

Shortlist
  • Northshore Drive - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,012 sqft

$710,000

$702 psf

Masz Hameed #R009655I
  • View Detail

650 Hougang Avenue 8

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 8 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 904 sqft

$649,999

$719 psf

Daniel Kum #R061081C
  • View Detail

188B Rivervale Drive

Shortlist
  • Rivervale Drive - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,237 sqft

$620,000

$501 psf

Daniel Kum #R061081C
  • View Detail

656C Jurong West Street 61

Shortlist
  • Jurong West Street 61 - D22
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 4
  • 2
  • 1,420 sqft

$760,000

$535 psf

Hazel Ong #R019559Z
  • View Detail

336C Yishun St 31

Shortlist
  • Yishun Street 31 - D27
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 990 sqft

$620,000

$626 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

328 Hougang Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 5 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,033 sqft

$550,000

$532 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

328 Hougang Avenue 5

Shortlist
  • Hougang Avenue 5 - D19
  • HDB Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,033 sqft

$640,000

$620 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z

• Others

Distance away from the selected Shopping mall:

  • Apply
  • Reset

PropNex.com is the leading real estate portal with the most comprehensive and updated property listings and market information for Singapore Property be it residential, commercial or industrial.

A convenient and extensive resource packed with quality visuals and key information to search homes for sale, apartments, executive condos, condos, landed homes and HDBs for buy, sell or rent, you can filter and browse your way to your dream home or the best commercial/industrial office space for your business. You can also make enquiries, and arrange for house-viewing appointments and showflat tours on-the-go through our portal. With the latest property news, market insights, curated real estate content as well as videos, we are always here to help you make informed decisions and navigate the ever-changing local property market with greater ease. Embark on your real estate journey with Singapore’s top property portal today!

Client Services
  • Client Testimonials
  • Consumer Empowerment Seminar