Search

Exclusive Listings

12 Holland Avenue

Exclusive

S$ 488,000 (S$ 698 psf) Negotiable

12 Holland Avenue, D10

2

1

699 sqft

HDB For Sale 99-year Leasehold 360m to Holland Village MRT 1d
36 MARSILING DR

Exclusive

S$ 620,000 (S$ 465 psf)

36 Marsiling Dr, D25

3

2

1,334 sqft

HDB For Sale 99-year Leasehold 1d
Hundred Trees

Exclusive

S$ 950,000 (S$ 1,963 psf) Negotiable

93 West Coast Drive, D05

1

1

484 sqft

Apt / Condo For Sale 740m to Clementi MRT 1m
Principal Garden

Exclusive

S$ 2,068,888 (S$ 2,403 psf) Negotiable

99 Prince Charles Crescent, D03

2

2

861 sqft

Apt / Condo For Sale TOP: 2019 99-year Leasehold 660m to Redhill MRT 11d
Montrosa

Exclusive

S$ 1,600,000 (S$ 1,390 psf) Negotiable

132A Hillview Avenue, D23

3

3

1,151 sqft

Apt / Condo For Sale TOP: 1999 999-year Leasehold 2d
The page you're on