List Grid
Newest Lowest Price Highest Price Lowest Floor Area Highest Floor Area

Filter (2)

  • For SALE

  • Condominium, Apartment

Save Search
  • For SALE

  • Condominium, Apartment

1
  • HDB Type
    • 1-Room/Studio
    • 2A
    • 2I (Improved)
    • 2S (Standard)
    • 3A
    • 3NG (New Generation)
    • 3A (Modified)
    • 3NG (Modified)
    • 3I (Improved)
    • 3I (Modified)
    • 3S (Simplified)
    • 3STD (Standard)
    • 4A
    • 4NG (New Generation)
    • 4S (Simplified)
    • 4I (Improved)
    • 4STD (Standard)
    • 5A
    • 5I
    • 5S
  • District
    • D01 - Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
    • D02 - Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
    • D03 - Alexandra / Commonwealth
    • D04 - Sentosa / Harbourfront
    • D05 - Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
    • D06 - City Hall / Clarke Quay
    • D07 - Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
    • D08 - Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
    • D09 - Orchard / River Valley
    • D10 - Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
    • D11 - Newton / Novena
    • D12 - Balestier / Toa Payoh
    • D13 - Macpherson / Potong Pasir
    • D14 - Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
    • D15 - East Coast / Marine Parade
    • D16 - Bedok / Upper East Coast
    • D17 - Changi Airport / Changi Village
    • D18 - Pasir Ris / Tampines
    • D19 - Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
    • D20 - Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
    • D21 - Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
    • D22 - Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
    • D23 - Dairy Farms / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Yang
    • D24 - Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
    • D25 - Admiralty / Woodlands
    • D26 - Mandai / Upper Thomson
    • D27 - Sembawang / Yishun
    • D28 - Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
    • Studio
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bedroom
    • 3 Bedroom
    • 4 Bedroom
    • 5+ Bedroom
    • Any
  • Bathroom
    • -
  • Tenure
    • 99-103 years
    • 999 years

Shortlist
  • Enggor Street - D02
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2,486 sqft

$7,616,537

$3,064 psf

June Leng #R012861B
  • View Detail

Water Place

Shortlist
  • Tanjong Rhu Road - D15
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,453 sqft

$2,980,000

$2,051 psf

Lina Tan #R018992A
  • View Detail

Parc Palais

Shortlist
  • Hume Avenue - D21
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 4
  • 3
  • 1,485 sqft

$2,780,000

$1,872 psf

Ernest Ng #R010158G
  • View Detail

Riverbank at Fernvale

Shortlist
  • Fernvale Close - D28
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1,044 sqft

$1,698,000

$1,626 psf

Goh Keng Yew #R062054A
  • View Detail

Eco Sanctuary

Shortlist
  • Chestnut Avenue - D23
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 775 sqft

$1,200,000

$1,548 psf

Terence Ng #R060906H
  • View Detail

Sky Green

Shortlist
  • Macpherson Green - D13
  • Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 797 sqft

$1,680,000

$2,108 psf

Allan Tan #R002043I
  • View Detail

Maysprings

Shortlist
  • Petir Road - D23
  • Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,302 sqft

$1,499,999

$1,152 psf

Melissa Chan #R063314G
  • View Detail

Altez

Shortlist
  • Enggor Street - D02
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1,109 sqft

$2,490,475

$2,246 psf

June Leng #R012861B
  • View Detail

Waterfront Waves

Shortlist
  • Bedok Reservoir Road - D16
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 969 sqft

$1,650,000

$1,703 psf

Alda Loo #R048588A
  • View Detail

The Minton

Shortlist
  • Hougang Street 11 - D19
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,216 sqft

$2,100,000

$1,727 psf

Garant Pang #R055587A
  • View Detail

Marina Bay Suites

Shortlist
  • Central Boulevard - D01
  • Apartment for sale!
  • 3
  • 4
  • 1,625 sqft

$3,550,000

$2,185 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

Sant Ritz

Shortlist
  • D13
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 732 sqft

$1,350,000

$1,844 psf

Eddie Khoo #R031027E
  • View Detail

High Oak Condo

Shortlist
  • Toh Tuck Road - D21
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,152 sqft

$1,728,000

$1,500 psf

Masz Hameed #R009655I
  • View Detail

The Landmark

Shortlist
  • Chin Swee Road - D03
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 753 sqft

$1,999,999

$2,656 psf

Daniel Kum #R061081C
  • View Detail

Chestervale

Shortlist
  • Bangkit Road - D23
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,498 sqft

$1,598,888

$1,067 psf

Masz Hameed #R009655I
  • View Detail

Landridge Condo

Shortlist
  • D05
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,647 sqft

$2,800,000

$1,700 psf

Harry Yap #R020315J
  • View Detail

The Hillford

Shortlist
  • Jalan Jurong Kechil - D21
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 506 sqft

$800,000

$1,581 psf

Masz Hameed #R009655I
  • View Detail

The Clement Canopy

Shortlist
  • Clementi Avenue 1 - D05
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 732 sqft

$1,600,000

$2,186 psf

Jeffrey Tay Meng Wai #R027147D
  • View Detail

The Rise @ Oxley - Residences

Shortlist
  • Oxley Rise - D09
  • Apartment for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 463 sqft

$1,260,000

$2,721 psf

Grace Wong #R005106G
  • View Detail

Bliss loft

Shortlist
  • Kim Keat Close - D12
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 452 sqft

$780,000

$1,726 psf

Grace Wong #R005106G
  • View Detail

The Alps Residences

Shortlist
  • Tampines Avenue 10 - D18
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 700 sqft

$1,200,000

$1,714 psf

Jackson Tan #R056398Z
  • View Detail

STRATFORD COURT

Shortlist
  • BEDOK RIA CRESCENT - D16
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 3
  • 3
  • 1,227 sqft

$1,438,888

$1,173 psf

Leng #R048556C
  • View Detail

The Antares

Shortlist
  • Mattar Road - D14
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 452 sqft

$990,000

$2,190 psf

Grace Wong #R005106G
  • View Detail

Avenue South Residence

Shortlist
  • Silat Avenue - D03
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 732 sqft

$1,868,888

$2,553 psf

Maxx Wong #R002553H
  • View Detail

The Reef at King's Dock

Shortlist
  • Harbourfront Avenue - D04
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 721 sqft

$2,100,000

$2,913 psf

Maxx Wong #R002553H
  • View Detail

Boathouse Residences

Shortlist
  • Upper Serangoon View - D19
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 732 sqft

$1,000,000

$1,366 psf

Derek Tan #R047140F
  • View Detail

The Antares

Shortlist
  • Mattar Road - D14
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 1
  • 1
  • 452 sqft

$990,000

$2,190 psf

Grace Wong #R005106G
  • View Detail

Clavon

Shortlist
  • Clementi Avenue 1 - D05
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 764 sqft

$1,800,000

$2,356 psf

Maxx Wong #R002553H
  • View Detail

Vivace

Shortlist
  • Tong Watt Road - D09
  • Apartment for sale!
  • 2
  • 1
  • 570 sqft

$1,330,000

$2,333 psf

Maxx Wong #R002553H
  • View Detail

Principal Garden

Shortlist
  • Prince Charles Crescent - D03
  • Condominium for sale!
  • 2
  • 2
  • 861 sqft

$2,068,888

$2,403 psf

Maxx Wong #R002553H

• Others

Distance away from the selected Shopping mall:

  • Apply
  • Reset

PropNex.com is the leading real estate portal with the most comprehensive and updated property listings and market information for Singapore Property be it residential, commercial or industrial.

A convenient and extensive resource packed with quality visuals and key information to search homes for sale, apartments, executive condos, condos, landed homes and HDBs for buy, sell or rent, you can filter and browse your way to your dream home or the best commercial/industrial office space for your business. You can also make enquiries, and arrange for house-viewing appointments and showflat tours on-the-go through our portal. With the latest property news, market insights, curated real estate content as well as videos, we are always here to help you make informed decisions and navigate the ever-changing local property market with greater ease. Embark on your real estate journey with Singapore’s top property portal today!

Client Services
  • Client Testimonials
  • Consumer Empowerment Seminar